PLANTILLA ALEVIN B 2018/2019
|
CLASIFICACION Y FOTOS
CLASIFICACIÓN – FINAL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RESULTADOS C. D. SAN TELMO ALEVIN B 2ª PROVINCIAL TEMPORADA 2018/2019
JORN | FECHA | LOCAL | VISITANTE | RESUL | GOLES C. D. SAN TELMO |
1 | 30/09/2018 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | C.D.I. de la Amistad “B” | 3 – 6 | OSCAR 2 E IZAN 1 |
2 | 07/10/2018 | C.D. Pan y Guindas | C. D. SAN TELMO B | 2 – 2 | IZAN 1 Y VICTOR 1 |
3 | 14/10/2018 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel “B” | 8 – 2 | BRAYAN 3, RODRIGO 2, D. PALACIOS 1, VICTOR 1 E IZAN 1 |
4 | 21/10/2018 | Atlético Aguilar | C. D. SAN TELMO B | 4 – 2 | IZAN 2 |
5 | 28/10/2018 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños “B” | 4 – 3 | ALONSO 3 Y P. META 1 |
6 | 04/11/2018 | C.F. Baltanás | C. D. SAN TELMO B | 0 – 10 | IZAN 3, HUGO R. 3, ALONSO 2, OSCAR 1 Y VICTOR 1 |
7 | 11/11/2018 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | DESCANSA | ||
8 | 18/11/2018 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | C.D. San Juanillo “B” | 6 – 4 | IZAN 3, BRAYAN 1, HUGO R. 1 Y ALONSO 1 |
9 | 25/11/2018 | C.D. Saldaña | C. D. SAN TELMO B | 3 – 3 | P. NAVAS 1, HUGO 1 Y RODRIGO H. 1 |
10 | 02/12/2018 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | C.D. Carrion | 4 – 0 | OSCAR 1, IZAN 1, R. MANRIQUE 1 Y HUGO R. 1 |
11 | 16/12/2018 | C.D. Herrera de Pisuerga | C. D. SAN TELMO B | 7 – 4 | IZAN 1, RODRIGO M 1, ALONSO 1 Y OSCAR 1 |
12 | 13/01/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | C.D.F. San Antonio Hyuconsa “B” | 4 – 5 | IZAN 3 Y DANIEL S. 1 |
13 | 20/01/2019 | C.D. Ave Maria | C. D. SAN TELMO B | 0 – 6 | DANIEL S. 3, BRAYAN 2 Y RODRIGO H. 1 |
2ª VUELTA | |||||
14 | 27/01/2019 | C.D.I. de la Amistad “B” | C. D. SAN TELMO B | 5 – 0 | |
15 | 03/02/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | C.D. Pan y Guindas | 4 – 3 | ALONSO 1, BRAYAN 1, IZAN 1 Y HUGO R. 1 |
16 | 10/02/2019 | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel “B” | C. D. SAN TELMO B | 3 – 1 | BRAYAN |
17 | 17/02/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | Atlético Aguilar | 2 – 4 | RODRIGO H. 2 |
18 | 24/03/2019 | C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños “B” | C. D. SAN TELMO B | 6 – 3 | ALONSO 2 Y HUGO R. 1 |
19 | 10/03/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | C.F. Baltanás | 9 – 4 | HUGO 3, ALONSO 2, D. SANTISO 2, RODRIGO M. 1 E IZAN 1 |
20 | 17/03/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | DESCANSA | ||
21 | 24/03/2019 | C.D. San Juanillo “B” | C. D. SAN TELMO B | 5 – 1 | TODRIGO H. |
22 | 31/04/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | C.D. Saldaña | 8 – 3 | DAVID P. 3, HUGO R. 2, IZAN 2, DANIEL S. 1 Y ALONSO 1 |
23 | 07/04/2019 | C.D. Carrion | C. D. SAN TELMO B | 1 – 5 | DANIEL S. 1, HUGO 1, AITOR 1, R. MANRIQUE 1 E IZAN 1 |
24 | 28/04/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | C.D. Herrera de Pisuerga | 7 – 4 | ALONSO 5, HUGO R. 1 Y DAVID P. 1 |
25 | 05/05/2019 | C.D.F. San Antonio Hyuconsa “B” | C. D. SAN TELMO B | 6 – 2 | RODRIGO H. 1 Y P. META 1 |
26 | 19/05/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO B | C.D. Ave Maria | 10 – 2 | HUGO R. 3, ALONSO 2, BRAYAN 2, DANIEL S. 1, PABLO N. 1 Y PABLO E. 1 |