PLANTIILLA C, D, SAN TELMO A CADETE TEMPORADA 2019/2020
|
CLASIFICACIÓN – JORNADA 20
|
RESULTADOS C. D. SAN TELMO 1ª PROVINCIAL CADETE TEMPORADA 2019/2020
JORNADA | DIA | LOCAL | VISITANTE | RESUL | GOLES C. D. SAN TELMO |
1 | 29/09/2019 | C.D. Marista de F.S. | C. D. SAN TELMO | 1 – 5 | PASCUAL 2 (1P), CESAR P. 1, DIEGO B. 1 Y HUGO G. 1 |
2 | 06/10/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D.F. San Antonio Hyuconsa | 1 – 1 | V. MARTINEZ |
3 | 13/10/2019 | C.D. Saldaña | C. D. SAN TELMO | 1 – 6 | D. RUIPEREZ 1, D. BRAVO 1, HUGO G. 1, ALEX 1, OSCAR C. 1 Y V. MARTINEZ 1 |
4 | 20/10/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D.I. de la Amistad “B” | 1 – 3 | SIMON |
5 | 27/10/2019 | C.D. La Salle | C. D. SAN TELMO | 0 – 2 | CESAR P. 1 Y RAUL H. 1 |
6 | 03/11/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños | 1 – 2 | DIEGO BRAVO |
7 | 10/11/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel | 4 0 | VICTOR M. 2, JAVIER D. 1 Y P. META 1 |
8 | 17/11/2019 | C.D. Guardense | C. D. SAN TELMO | 0 – 1 | JAVIER DIAZ |
9 | 24/11/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D. San Juanillo | 0 – 0 | |
2ª VUELTA | |||||
10 | 01/12/2019 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D. Marista de F.S. | 2 – 4 | DIEGO B. 1 Y HUGO G. 1 |
11 | 15/12/2019 | C.D.F. San Antonio Hyuconsa | C. D. SAN TELMO | 2 – 2 | JAVIER D. 1 Y PASCUAL 1 |
12 | 12/01/2020 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D. Saldaña | 4 – 3 | SIMON 2, JAVIER D. 1 Y P. META 1 |
13 | 19/01/2020 | C.D.I. de la Amistad “B” | C. D. SAN TELMO | 3 – 0 | |
14 | 26/01/2020 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D. La Salle | 3 – 3 | ADRIAN G. 2 Y DIEGO B. 1 |
15 | 02/02/2020 | C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños | C. D. SAN TELMO | 0 – 1 | NICOLAS G. |
16 | 09/02/2020 | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel | C. D. SAN TELMO | 0 – 0 | |
17 | 16/02/2020 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D. Guardense | 2 – 1 | PASCUAL 1 (P) Y HUGO GÓMEZ 1 |
18 | 01/03/2020 | C.D. San Juanillo | C. D. SAN TELMO | 2 – 0 | |
3ª VUELTA | |||||
19 | 08/03/2020 | C.D. Marista de F.S. | C. D. SAN TELMO | 2 – 4 | NICOLAS 1. JAVIER D. 1, RUIEPEREZ 1 Y CESAR 1 |
20 | 15/03/2020 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D.F. San Antonio Hyuconsa | ||
21 | 22/03/2020 | C.D. Saldaña | C. D. SAN TELMO | ||
22 | 29/03/2020 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D.I. de la Amistad “B” | ||
23 | 19/04/2020 | C.D. La Salle | C. D. SAN TELMO | ||
24 | 26/04/2020 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D. Pisuerga V. de Baños | ||
25 | 03/05/2020 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D.D. Base Villamuriel | ||
26 | 10/05/2020 | C.D. Guardense | C. D. SAN TELMO | ||
27 | 17/05/2020 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D. San Juanillo |