PLANTILLA AFICIONADOS 2016/2017 | FOTOS Y CLASIFICACION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CLASIFICACIÓN – FINAL
|
CALENDARIO AFICIONADOS 2016/2017 1ª División Provincial
JORNADA | DIA | LOCAL | VISITANTE | RESUL | GOLES C. D. SAN TELMO |
1 | 18/09/2016 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C. D. VILLADA | 3 – 0 | R. ARNAEZ 1, M. DIEZ 1 Y J. MARTINEZ 1 |
2 | 25/09/2016 | C. D. CERVERA | C. D. SAN TELMO | 0 – 0 | |
3 | 02/10/2016 | C.D.F. CAREJAS PAREDES | C. D. SAN TELMO | 3 – 1 | JONATAN MARTINEZ |
4 | 09/10/2016 | C. D. SAN TELMO | ATLETICO AGUILAR | 4 – 3 | RODRIGO A. 1, L. DOMINGO 1, ALVARO 1 Y ARTZEIZ 1 |
5 | 16/10/2016 | C. D. VILLALOBON | C. D. SAN TELMO | 0 – 6 | R- ARNAEZ 2, M. DIEZ 1, ALVARO P. 1, L. DOMINGO 1 Y CRISTIAN B. 1 |
6 | 23/10/2016 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C. D. PAN Y GUINDAS | 3 – 1 | RODRIGO A. 2 Y L. DOMINGO 1 |
7 | 30/10/2016 | A.D. CASTILLA DUEÑAS | C. D. SAN TELMO | 2 – 1 | RODRIGO A. |
8 | 06/11/2016 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C. D. FROMISTA | 0 – 1 | |
9 | 13/11/2016 | C. D. SALDAÑA | C. D. SAN TELMO | 3 – 0 | |
10 | 20/11/2016 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C. D. VELILLA | 3 – 1 | STIVEEN 2 Y L. DOMINGO 1 |
11 | 27/11/2016 | C. D. ASTUDILLO | C. D. SAN TELMO | 3 – 1 | DAVID ALEGRE |
12 | 04/12/2016 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C. D. MONZON | 2 – 3 | D. ALEGRE 1 Y ARTZEIZ 1 |
13 | 11/12/2016 | C.D. CASTILLA PALENCIA B | C. D. SAN TELMO | 1 – 3 | A. PASCUAL 1, L. DOMINGO 1 Y ARTZEITZ 1 |
14 | 18/12/2016 | C. D. SAN TELMO | U. D. ALAR | 0 – 1 | |
15 | 15/01/2017 | C. D. SAN JUANILLO | C. D. SAN TELMO | 2 – 2 | L. DOMINGO 1 Y R. ARNAEZ 1 |
2ª VUELTA | |||||
16 | 22/01/2017 | C. D. VILLADA | C. D. SAN TELMO | 3 – 4 | ISMAEL 1, RODRIGO A. 1, ARTZEIT 1 Y STIVEN 1 |
17 | 29/01/2017 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C. D. CERVERA | 0 – 2 | |
18 | 05/02/2017 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D.F. CAREJAS PAREDES | 0 – 1 | |
19 | 12/02/2017 | ATLETICO AGUILAR | C. D. SAN TELMO | 3 – 0 | |
20 | 19/02/2017 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C. D. VILLALOBON | 4 – 2 | LUIS DOMINGO 3 Y MANUEL G. 1 |
21 | 05/03/2017 | C. D. PAN Y GUINDAS | C. D. SAN TELMO | 0 – 4 | DAVID A. 3 Y ARTZEIZ 1 |
22 | 12/02/2017 | C. D. SAN TELMO | A.D. CASTILLA DUEÑAS | 1 – 0 | STIVEEN |
23 | 19/03/2017 | C. D. FROMISTA | C. D. SAN TELMO | 2 – 1 | D. ALEGRE |
24 | 26/03/2017 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C. D. SALDAÑA | 0 – 1 | |
25 | 02/04/2017 | C. D. VELILLA | C. D. SAN TELMO | 2 – 1 | RODRIGO A. |
26 | 09/04/2017 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C. D. ASTUDILLO | 3 – 2 | D. CIRUELOS 1, ILIYAN 1 Y OSCAR G. 1 |
27 | 23/04/2017 | C. D. MONZON | C. D. SAN TELMO | 3 – 1 | J. MONTOYA |
28 | 30/04/2017 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C.D. CASTILLA PALENCIA B | 1 – 0 | RODRIGO A. |
29 | 07/05/2017 | U. D. ALAR | C. D. SAN TELMO | 4 – 2 | D. ALEGRE 1 Y GUILLERMO 1 |
30 | 14/05/2017 | C. D. SAN TELMO | C. D. SAN JUANILLO | 2 – 0 | ARTZEIZ 1 Y ALBERTO D. 1 |